NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

New Jersey Devils (10-12-5)


2017-18 | 2018-19
Regular Season

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWTaylor Hall2782230-816002928.70
RWKyle Palmieri27141024-2186028217.07
CNico Hischier2361117-322005311.32
CTravis Zajac269817060113625.00
LWBlake Coleman2797165140217811.54
DDamon Severson2731316-822100506.00
DSami Vatanen2411112-714100631.59
DWill Butcher262810-10001434.65
LWMarcus Johansson255510-96100529.62
CBrian Boyle22819-7145014020.00
RWJesper Bratt13279-46000287.14
LWMiles Wood27257-633000593.39
CJean-Sebastien Dea21426060012814.29
DAndy Greene2706608000360.00
DMirco Mueller23055-59000190.00
RWStefan Noesen19235-316000287.14
CBrett Seney17134-72000185.56
CPavel Zacha22404191003013.33
DBen Lovejoy24033616000310.00
DEgor Yakovlev9123-24000911.11
RWJoey Anderson11112-24001175.88
RWKurtis Gabriel1000000000-
DEric Gryba2000-120000-
CMichael McLeod1000000000-
CJohn Quenneville50002000030.00
CKevin Rooney4000-1700010.00
DSteven Santini1000000000-
RWDrew Stafford6000-4200070.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Keith Kinkaid2313242.9410757365689.906
Cory Schneider73004.190501021152.862

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.