NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Vancouver Canucks (10-11-2)


2017-18 | 2018-19

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
CBo Horvat2310919-3193125817.24
CElias Pettersson1712719244014427.27
LWNikolay Goldobin2331013-210000446.82
RWLoui Eriksson234812-861003511.43
RWBrock Boeser134711-180023710.81
CMarkus Granlund234610-212100449.09
RWJake Virtanen2382102182005414.81
DBen Hutton21459-10201002913.79
LWAntoine Roussel19358-2470001520.00
DErik Gudbranson23257-941001296.90
DTroy Stecher23167710000313.23
LWSven Baertschi10336-242001225.00
DAlexander Edler10055-314000210.00
LWBrendan Leipsic13235-72001306.67
CTyler Motte21235-50010326.25
DMichael Del Zotto15134040001010.00
CBrandon Sutter13314-820102114.29
CAdam Gaudette17033-36000150.00
LWBrendan Gaunce312330001250.00
DDerrick Pouliot23123310101303.33
LWTim Schaller21033-20000190.00
DChristopher Tanev18033-66000180.00
RWDarren Archibald8112-112000714.29
DAlex Biega5022-22000160.00
CJay Beagle50111200030.00
CSam Gagner1000-1000020.00

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
Jacob Markstrom169753.387723055533.897
Anders Nilsson63582.673302016181.912
Richard Bachman1606.0001000629.793

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2018 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.