NHL Hockey
Scoreboard| Stats|Standings|Teams|Players|Player News|Injuries|Transactions

Florida Panthers (12-14-5)


2016-17 | 2017-18

Regular Season Skater Stats

Pos Name GP G A Pts +/- PIM PP SHG GWG S SPct.
LWJonathan Huberdeau31923320163008910.11
CVincent Trocheck31131932-42062210712.15
CAleksander Barkov301019291102308212.20
DKeith Yandle3131619614000654.62
RWEvgenii Dadonov2371118-343015812.07
RWNick Bjugstad318715-26000889.09
LWJamie McGinn315813-413100529.62
DAaron Ekblad316612236100876.90
RWRadim Vrbata253811-310100565.36
RWColton Sceviour2554918001578.77
CConnor Brickley22268-210000267.69
DMike Matheson30178-624001551.82
CJared McCann20448213102488.33
LWMicheal Haley31257-5730011910.53
CDerek MacKenzie26066-515000380.00
DMark Pysyk31336-1010000466.52
CDenis Malgin14404-320012020.00
DIan McCoshen25303-10160012015.00
DAlexander Petrovic20033-516000160.00
DMacKenzie Weegar18112-12000224.55
LWHenrik Haapala50110000030.00
LWDryden Hunt11011-52000120.00
RWOwen Tippett7101-60000175.88
CChase Balisy8000-2000060.00
CCurtis Valk1000000000-

Regular Season Goaltender Stats

Name GP Min GAA W L OTL ENG ShO GA SA Sv%
James Reimer189593.566743057537.894
Roberto Luongo158482.616613137512.928

Skater Stats
GPGames Played
GGoals
AAssists
PtsPoints
+/-Plus/Minus
PIMPenalties in Minutes
PPPower Play Goals
SHGShort-Handed Goals
GWGGame Winning Goals
SShots
SPct.Shooting Percentage
Goaltender Stats
GPGames Played
MinMinutes Played
GAAGoals Against Average
WWin
LLoss
OTLOvertime Losses
ENGEmpty net goals
ShOShutouts
GAGoals Against
SAShots Against
Sv%Save Percentage
Sports Data API Powered by STATS © 2017 by STATS.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS is strictly prohibited.